top of page

Class Schedule

SUMMER Classes

Weeks of June 3, 2024 to the week of July 26, 2024

Class availability can change daily based on registration. Classes in Gray are full and on a waitlist.

Baby & Me - Ages Birth - 2 Yrs Old
Monday 3:30
Thursday 6:30


Bitty Ballet - Ages 2 & 3
Monday 4:00
Monday 5:30
Tuesday 3:00
Tuesday 4:30
Wednesday 3:30
Wednesday 6:30
Thursday 5:00
Thursday 5:30


Tiny Taps & Tutus - Age 3 & 4
Monday 4:30
Tuesday 3:30
Wednesday 4:00
Thursday 5:30
Thursday 6:30
 
JR Combo - Ages 4 & 5
Monday 4:00
Monday 5:30
Tuesday 6:00
Wednesday 5:00
Thursday 3:30

Lyrical
Level 1 & 2 Thursday 5:00
Level 2 & 3 Thursday 7:00
Level 3 & 4 Monday 8:00

Jazz
Level 1 Thursday 4:00
Level 2 & 3 Thursday 6:00
Level 3 & 4 Tuesday 8:00

Modern & Contemporary
Level 1 - 4 Tuesday 7:00

Ballet
Level 1 & 2 Tuesday 4:00
Level 1 & 2 Tuesday 5:00
Level 2 Tuesday 6:00
Level 3 & 4 Tuesday 5:00 - 7:00
 
Tap
Level 1 & 2 Wednesday 5:00
Level 3 & 4 Wednesday 4:00

Hip Hop
Level 1 Tuesday 4:00
Level 2 Tuesday 5:00
Level 3 Wednesday 6:00
Level 4 Wednesday 7:00
BOYS - Thursday 6:00

Cheer
Level 1 - 4 Tuesday 4:00

Acrobatics
Bitty Acro (Ages 4 & 5) Tuesday 5:00
Level 1 & 2 Tuesday 6:00
Level 3 & 4 Tuesday 7:00

Voice Class
Level 1 - 4 Wednesday 6:00

Musical Theater
Level 1 - 4 Wednesday 6:00

FALL Classes

Weeks of August 5, 2024 to May 2025

Class availability can change daily based on registration. Classes in Gray are full and on a waitlist

Baby & Me - Ages Birth - 2 Yrs Old
Monday 3:30
Thursday 6:30


Bitty Ballet - Ages 2 & 3
Wednesday 3:00
Wednesday 3:30
Wednesday 4:30
Thursday 3:30
Thursday 6:00
Thursday 6:30


Tiny Taps & Tutus - Age 3 & 4
Monday 4:00
Tuesday 3:00
Tuesday 4:00
Wednesday 3:30
Wednesday 6:00
Thursday 3:00
Thursday 5:30

Tech & Tone
Thursday 6:00
*Parents welcome with enrolled student
Level 3 & up
JR Combo - Ages 4 & 5
Monday 6:00
Thursday 4:00

Lyrical
Level 1 & 2 Thursday 5:00
Level 3 & 4 Tuesday 8:00

Jazz
Level 1 Thursday 4:00
Level 1 & 2 Tuesday 7:00
Level 2 Thursday 6:00
Level 3 Thursday 7:00
Level 4 Thursday 8:00

Modern & Contemporary
Level 1 & 2 Tuesday 4:00
Level 3 & 4 Monday 8:00

Ballet
Level 1 & 2 Tuesday 4:00
Level 1 & 2 Thursday 4:00
Level 2 & 3 Thursday 7:00
Level 3 Tuesday 6:00
Level 3 Wednesday 7:00
Level 4 Tuesday 5:00 - 7:00

Musical Theater
Level 1 Thursday 5:00
Level 2 Wednesday 6:00
Level 3 Tuesday 6:00
Level 4 Thursday 7:00
 
Tap
Level 1 Wednesday 5:00
Level 2 Tuesday 5:00
Level 3 Wednesday 7:00
Level 4 Tuesday 7:00

Hip Hop
Level 1 Tuesday 5:00
Level 2 Wednesday 6:00
Level 3 Tuesday 7:00
Level 4 Wednesday 7:00

Cheer
Level 1 - 4 Tuesday 4:00

Acrobatics
Bitty Acro (Ages 4 & 5) Tuesday 5:00
Level 1 Wednesday 4:00
Level 2 Wednesday 5:00
Level 3 & 4 Tuesday 6:00

Voice Class
Music & Me (Ages 2 - 4) Wednesday 6:00
Level 1 & 2 Monday 4:00
Level 3 & 4 Monday 5:00

RECing Crew Tap
Monday 5:15

*Classes showing in lighter gray are full and on a wait list. Please call or email us to be added to wait list.

bottom of page